Jump to content

christo1096

Members
  • Posts

    513
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Other groups

Year 13

About christo1096

  • Birthday 01/10/1996

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Jogjakarta - Indonesia (Currently : FL)
  • Interests
    Username: Christo1096
    Real name: Alva Christo
    School : Ringling College of Art and Design
    MOCs : System, Bionicle, Fusion

Contact Methods

  • Facebook
    https://www.facebook.com/alva.christo
  • Flickr
    https://www.flickr.com/photos/christo1096
  • Website URL
    http://alvachristo.wix.com/photography

Recent Profile Visitors

5,493 profile views

christo1096's Achievements

Battling Makuta!

Battling Makuta! (24/293)

Blogs


  1. blogs_blog_1734

    • 13
      entries
    • 7
      comments
    • 8232
      views

    Most recent entry

    Happy Birthday BZP!
    • 0 comments
×
×
  • Create New...