After watching every single one of them multiple times, I have compiled a list of which ones were best in my opinion:
1. Meet the Medic
2. Meet the Pyro
3. Meet the Spy
4. Meet the Soldier
5. Meet the Engineer
6. Meet the Sniper
7. Meet the Scout
8. Meet the Heavy
9. Meet the Demoman
Keep in mind that is just my personal opinion. You're free to agree or disagree with this list.
4 Comments
Recommended Comments