Jump to content

ExoM7

Outstanding BZPower Citizens
  • Content Count

    2,079
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About ExoM7

  • Rank
    Emerging Defender of Mata Nui
  • Birthday 09/22/2004

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    knoxville tenuhse
  • Interests
    Interesting things.
    A.K.A.
    Matoro7
    Exo M7 (5 times)
    Exo Matoro Seven Nuva
    Matoro
    Sir Exo M7 of Varrock
    The Emu Man
    Problematique
    Cap'n Exo
    Not Exo
    darkshines0
    Ars Moriendi
    Synval
    Kastane
    Cursive
    Rejected Omi Commodore
    Awesome
    :­D
    ##doublepound
    EndoM7
    Chesterfield McFisticuffs
    I AM THE WALRUS
    Definitely Probably ExoM7
    PE
    ChexoM7 (2 times)
    I Dare Tohu To Frown At Me
    you suck but ExoM7 is cool
    sup
    WWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW...
    u mad
    ExoM
    ExoM7ExoM7ExoM7ExoM7 :) HI
    ExoM7 a little
    Don't curse around the children. ExoM7
    Exolicious
    Max Tucker
    Gay
    Max Tucker
    FxoM7
    ExoM7 bkakjizn
    EX EX EX oh m7
    ExoM7654321
    ExoM7

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://
  • LEGO.com Account
    BALLS
  • AIM
    darkshines0
  1. ceel

    Goodnight, sweet prince

  2. I started off as Matoro7, then my favorite character and number, went through the natural "progression" to ExoM7, planned to keep "evolving", got fairly well-known when I was named ExoM7 and so kept coming back to it. Now I use it a lot of sites so I'll probably just keep it foreva. But I've changed my name a ridiculous number of times, kept a list in my bioMatoro7[/font]Exo M7 (6 times)[/font]Exo Matoro Seven Nuva[/font]Matoro[/font]Sir Exo M7 of Varrock[/font]The Emu Man[/font]Problematique[/font]Cap'n Exo[/font]Not Exo[/font]darkshines0[/font]Ars Moriendi[/font]Synval[/font]Kastane[/font]Cursive[/font]Rejected Omi Commodore[/font]Awesome[/font]:­D[/font]##doublepound[/font]EndoM7[/font]Chesterfield McFisticuffs[/font]I AM THE WALRUS[/font]Definitely Probably ExoM7[/font]PE[/font]ChexoM7 (2 times)[/font]I Dare Tohu To Frown At Me[/font]you suck but ExoM7 is cool[/font]sup[/font]WWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW...[/font]u mad[/font]ExoM[/font]ExoM7ExoM7ExoM7ExoM7 HI[/font]ExoM7 a little[/font]Don't curse around the children. ExoM7[/font]Exolicious[/font]Max Tucker[/font]Gay[/font]Max Tucker[/font]FxoM7[/font]ExoM7 bkakjizn[/font]EX EX EX oh m7[/font]ExoM7654321[/font]
  3. I just like checking in every now and then at this point. I'm hoping the site stays up for another year and a half. It's crazy to think about being on a website for an entire decade. Growing up is hard y'all
  4. VAHKIPOWER FOREVER, it was so dramatic and chilling; dystopian, cruel, impersonal
  5. I'll say 2/5. I have no idea I'm just here to mess it up cuz nobody will know me :3
  6. Big Star - September Gurls
  7. Marissa Nadler, Diamond Heart. Byoooo-tiful y'all
  8. HAHA HEY DUDE

  9. HAY JAMES LOOK WHAT I FOUND

  10. The Cranberries - Zombie hahaha
  11. Flyamsam - Green Tea Powerfly, leaves are green,
  12. The new stuff from M83, St. Vincent, Wye Oak, Destroyer, The Dø, The Men, Mr. Gnome, Tom Waits, tUnE-yArDs, Justice would be my top ten.
×
×
  • Create New...